Tabela rozrzutu
Zacznij
handlować
TERAZ

Tabela rozrzutu

Platform:

Tool group:

AssetSpread
MiniStandardSilverGoldPlatinum
AUD/CAD3.83.3332.3
AUD/CHF3.73.22.92.92.2
AUD/JPY3.22.72.42.41.7
AUD/NZD4.94.44.14.13.4
AUD/SGD2.72221.1
AUD/USD2.72.21.91.91.2
CAD/CHF3.93.43.13.12.4
CAD/JPY43.53.23.22.5
CHF/JPY43.53.23.22.5
EUR/AUD4.33.83.53.52.8
EUR/CAD4.43.93.63.62.9
EUR/CHF43.53.23.22.5
EUR/CZK316.5316315.7315.7315
EUR/DKK5.24.74.44.43.7
EUR/GBP2.82.3221.3
EUR/HKD6463.563.263.262.5
EUR/HUF3635.535.235.234.5
EUR/JPY3.42.92.62.61.9
EUR/MXN137136.5136.2136.2135.5
EUR/NOK6564.464.264.263.5
EUR/NZD76.56.26.25.5
EUR/PLN2524.524.224.223.5
EUR/RUB73.373.273.273.273.1
EUR/SEK3736.536.236.235.5
EUR/SGD4443.543.243.242.5
EUR/TRY362.5362361.7361.7361
EUR/USD2.521.71.71
EUR/ZAR138137.5137.2137.2136.5
GBP/AUD5.95.45.15.14.4
GBP/CAD6.86.3665.3
GBP/CHF5.554.74.74
GBP/DKK173172.5172.2172.2171.5
GBP/HUF2928.528.228.227.5
GBP/JPY3.83.3332.3
GBP/NOK76.976.476.176.175.4
GBP/NZD8.27.77.47.46.7
GBP/PLN3231.531.231.230.5
GBP/SEK66.966.466.166.165.4
GBP/SGD6.565.75.75
GBP/TRY375370369.7369.7369.1
GBP/USD3.93.43.13.12.4
GBP/ZAR144143.5143.2143.2142.5
NOK/JPY1615.515.215.214.5
NZD/CAD4.13.63.33.32.6
NZD/CHF5.554.74.74
NZD/JPY3.93.43.13.12.4
NZD/SGD6.565.75.75
NZD/USD2.92.42.12.11.4
SGD/JPY5756.556.256.255.5
TRY/JPY3635.535.235.234.5
USD/CAD3.12.62.32.31.6
USD/CHF3.532.72.72
USD/CNH1514.514.214.213.5
USD/CZK274273.5273.2273.2272.5
USD/DKK104103.5103.2103.2102.5
USD/HKD6463.563.263.262.5
USD/HUF3332.532.232.231.5
USD/JPY2.62.11.81.81.1
USD/MXN94.293.793.493.492.7
USD/NOK41.440.940.640.639.9
USD/PLN29.52928.728.728
USD/RUB49.148.648.348.347.6
USD/SEK37.637.136.836.836.1
USD/SGD4443.543.243.242.5
USD/TRY114.6114.1113.8113.8113.1
USD/ZAR124.5124123.7123.7123
ZAR/JPY3.532.72.72
AssetSpread
MiniStandardSilverGoldPlatinum
AUD/CAD3,83,3332,3
AUD/CHF3,73,22,92,92,2
AUD/JPY3,22,72,42,41,7
AUD/NZD4,94,44,14,13,4
AUD/USD2,72,21,91,91,2
CAD/CHF3,93,43,13,12,4
CAD/JPY32,52,22,21,5
CHF/JPY43,53,23,22,5
CHF/NOK3634333332
EUR/AUD3,32,82,52,51,8
EUR/CAD3,42,92,62,61,9
EUR/CHF32,52,22,21,5
EUR/CZK5554,554,254,253,5
EUR/DKK5,24,74,44,43,7
EUR/GBP2,82,3221,3
EUR/HKD6463,563,263,262,5
EUR/HUF3635,535,235,234,5
EUR/JPY3,42,92,62,61,9
EUR/MXN3736,536,236,235,5
EUR/NOK4039,539,239,238,5
EUR/NZD76,56,26,25,5
EUR/PHP9048515132
EUR/PLN2524,524,224,223,5
EUR/RUB421,5421,2420,9420,9420,5
EUR/SEK3736,536,236,235,5
EUR/SGD4443,543,243,242,5
EUR/TRY12,51211,711,711
EUR/USD2,521,71,71
EUR/ZAR8887,587,287,286,5
GBP/AUD5,95,45,15,14,4
GBP/CAD6,86,3665,3
GBP/CHF5,554,74,74
GBP/DKK173172,5172,2172,2171,5
GBP/HUF2928,528,228,227,5
GBP/JPY3,83,3332,3
GBP/NOK76,976,476,176,175,4
GBP/NZD8,27,77,47,46,7
GBP/PLN3231,531,231,230,5
GBP/SEK66,966,466,166,165,4
GBP/SGD54,54,24,23,5
GBP/TRY23,623,122,822,822,1
GBP/USD2,92,42,12,11,4
GBP/ZAR144143,5143,2143,2142,5
NOK/JPY1615,515,215,214,5
NZD/CAD4,13,63,33,32,6
NZD/CHF43,53,23,22,5
NZD/JPY3,93,43,13,12,4
NZD/SGD54,54,24,23,5
NZD/USD2,92,42,12,11,4
SGD/JPY5756,556,256,255,5
TRY/JPY3,12,72,42,41,7
USD/CAD3,12,62,32,31,6
USD/CHF2,521,71,71
USD/CZK7473,573,273,272,5
USD/DKK104103,5103,2103,2102,5
USD/HKD6463,563,263,262,5
USD/HUF3332,532,232,231,5
USD/JPY2,62,11,81,81,1
USD/MXN44,243,743,443,442,7
USD/NOK41,440,940,640,639,9
USD/PHP5040343420
USD/PLN29,52928,728,728
USD/RUB281,5281,2280,9280,9280,5
USD/SEK37,637,136,836,836,1
USD/SGD4443,543,243,242,5
USD/TRY14,614,113,813,813,1
USD/ZAR124,5124123,7123,7123
ZAR/JPY2,521,71,71
AssetTicker symbolSpreadLeverage
MiniStandardSilverGoldPlatinum
ASX 200SPI/AUD1,510,70,70,41:50
CAC40CAC/EUR3,92,92,62,62,31:50
DAXDAX/EUR3,532,72,72,41:50
Dow JonesDOW/USD4,94,44,14,13,81:50
Euro Stoxx 50E50/EUR3,42,92,62,62,31:50
FTSE 100FTS/GBP3,42,92,62,62,31:50
Hang SengHSI/HKD3,93,43,13,12,81:50
IBEX 35IBX/EUR17,416,916,616,616,31:50
NASDAQ 100NSQ/USD3,42,92,62,62,31:50
NIKKEI 225NKY/JPY11,410,910,610,610,31:50
S&P 500SP5/USD2,21,71,41,41,11:50
AssetTicker symbolLot sizeSpread (USD)Commission (USD), for 1 lotCost of one pointMargin requirements and leverage
AEX25AEX25101.1 – 1.53 – 7EUR 101000$
ASX 200AUS200101 – 2.43 – 7AUD 10400$
CAC 40FRA.40101 – 2.43 – 7EUR 10500$
DAXGER.30100.6 – 23 – 7EUR 101200$
Dow JonesUSA.30102 – 3.43 – 7USD 101700$
Euro Stoxx 50EUR.50102 – 3.43 – 7EUR 10400$
FTSE 100UK.100102 – 3.43 – 7GBP 101000$
FTSE MIBITA.40107 – 8.43 – 7EUR 102500$
FTSE50 ChinaFTSE50China102.5 – 3.93 – 7HKD 101200$
Hang SengHKD.33105 – 6.43 – 7HKD 10300$
IBEX 35ESP.35106 – 7.83 – 7EUR 101000$
MicexMicex30from 253 – 7RUB 7501800$
NASDAQ 100NAS100101 – 2.43 – 7USD 10400$
NIKKEI 225JPN2251005 – 6.43 – 7JPY 10150$
S&P 500SPX500100.3 – 1.73 – 7USD 10200$
SMISUI.20102 – 3.43 – 7CHF 10900$
US Dollar IndexUSDIndex10000.1 –1.43 – 7USD 101200$
AssetTicker symbolBase currencyLot sizeSpread (USD)Commission (USD), for 1 lotCost of one point (USD)Margin requirements (USD)Leverage used to calculate collateral (margin) on the web platform
10X Genomics Inc-USD1000from 463 – 71030001:20
ABBVABBVUSD1000from 73 – 71030001:20
Activision Publishing, Inc.ATVIUSD1000from 153 – 71030001:20
Adobe SystemsADBEUSD1000from 83 – 71030001:20
Advanced Micro Devices-USD1000from 153 – 71030001:20
Airbnb Inc.-USD1000from 223 – 71030001:20
Alerus Financial Corp-USD1000from 203 – 71030001:20
Alibaba GroupBABAUSD1000from 73 – 71030001:20
AmazonAMZNUSD100from 243 – 7130001:20
American ExpressAXPUSD1000from 103 – 71030001:20
American OutdoorAOBCUSD1000from 63 – 71030001:20
AMGen-USD1000from 253 – 71030001:20
AngloGold Ashanti-USD1000from 223 – 71030001:20
AppleAAPLUSD1000from 73 – 71030001:20
AstraZeneca plc-USD1000from 153 – 71030001:20
Aurora Cannabis Inc.ACBUSD10000from 63 – 71030001:20
Barrick Gold-USD1000from 253 – 71030001:20
Beyond Meat IncBYNDUSD1000from 233 – 71030001:20
BioNTechBNTXUSD1000from 183 – 71030001:20
BoeingBAUSD1000from 73 – 71030001:20
BookingBKNGUSD100from 403 – 71030001:20
Canopy GrowthCGCUSD1000from 63 – 71030001:20
Carnival Corp.-USD1000from 153 – 71030001:20
Chart Industries-USD1000from 553 – 71030001:20
Chevron CorporationCVXUSD1000from 63 – 71030001:20
CitigroupCUSD1000from 63 – 71030001:20
Cloudflare Inc-USD1000from 203 – 71030001:20
CocaColaKOUSD1000from 63 – 71030001:20
Coinbase Global, Inc.-USD10000from 1503 – 71030001:20
CrowdStrike Holdings-USD1000from 293 – 71030001:20
Deutsche BankDBUSD1000from 63 – 71030001:20
DoorDash Inc-USD1000from 303 – 71030001:20
eBayEBAYUSD1000from 63 – 71030001:20
Enphase Energy-USD1000from 233 – 71030001:20
Envista Holdings Corp-USD1000from 153 – 71030001:20
Exxon MobilXOMUSD1000from 63 – 71030001:20
FacebookFBUSD1000from 63 – 71030001:20
FedExFDXUSD1000from 93 – 71030001:20
FerrariRACEUSD1000from 73 – 71030001:20
First Solar-USD1000from 203 – 71030001:20
FordFORDUSD1000from 63 – 71030001:20
GameStop-USD1000from 153 – 71030001:20
GeneralElectricGEUSD1000from 63 – 71030001:20
Gilead SciencesGILDUSD1000from 153 – 71030001:20
GlaxoSmithKlineGSKUSD1000from 123 – 71030001:20
Goldman SachGSUSD1000from 73 – 71030001:20
Google LLCGOOGUSD100from 163 – 7130001:20
GoProGPROUSD1000from 63 – 71030001:20
GW PharmaceuticalsGWPHUSD1000from 63 – 71030001:20
HarleyDavidsonHOGUSD1000from 83 – 71030001:20
HDFC Bank Limited-USD1000from 153 – 71030001:20
HennessyHNNAUSD1000from 73 – 71030001:20
Herbalife Nutrition Ltd.HLFUSD1000from 93 – 71030001:20
Honeywell-USD1000from 223 – 71030001:20
Horizons Medical-USD1000from 193 – 71030001:20
IBMIBMUSD1000from 63 – 71030001:20
Inovio PharmaceuticalsINOUSD1000from 153 – 71030001:20
IntelINCTUSD1000from 63 – 71030001:20
Johnson & Johnson-USD1000from 83 – 71030001:20
JPMorganChJPMUSD1000from 63 – 71030001:20
Jumia Technologies-USD1000from 203 – 71030001:20
Levi Strauss & Co-USD1000from 153 – 71030001:20
Lockheed MartinLMTUSD1000from 143 – 71030001:20
LyftLYFTUSD1000from 163 – 71030001:20
ManchesterUMANUUSD1000from 153 – 71030001:20
MasterCardMAUSD1000from 63 – 71030001:20
McDonald’sMCDUSD1000from 63 – 71030001:20
MEDIFAST INCMEDUSD1000from 273 – 71030001:20
MicrosoftMSFTUSD1000from 63 – 71030001:20
Microstrategy-USD1000from 2603 – 71030001:20
Moderna Inc.MRNAUSD1000from 233 – 71030001:20
MoneygramMGIUSD10000from 63 – 71030001:20
NetEnt-SEK10000from 233 – 71030001:20
NetflixNFLXUSD1000from 163 – 71030001:20
Newmont Mining Corp.-USD1000from 153 – 71030001:20
NikeNKEUSD1000from 63 – 71030001:20
Nikola Motor Corp.NKLAUSD1000from 153 – 71030001:20
NIO-USD1000from 153 – 71030001:20
Norwegian Cruise-USD1000from 153 – 71030001:20
NovavaxNVAXUSD1000from 153 – 71030001:20
Nu Skin EnterprisesNUSUSD1000from 113 – 71030001:20
Nvidia CorporationNVDAUSD1000from 103 – 71030001:20
Okta Inc-USD1000from 703 – 71030001:20
Oracle Corporation-USD1000from 153 – 71030001:20
PayPalPYPLUSD1000from 63 – 71030001:20
PfizerPFEUSD1000from 63 – 71030001:20
Philip MorrisPMUSD1000from 63 – 71030001:20
Phreesia Inc-USD1000from 233 – 71030001:20
Procter & Gamble-USD1000from 63 – 71030001:20
QIWI-USD1000from 63 – 71030001:20
QuantumScape-USD1000from 253 – 71030001:20
Reliance Steel & Aluminum Co-USD1000from 203 – 71030001:20
Roblox Corporation-USD1000from 213 – 71030001:20
Royal Caribbean Cruises-USD1000from 213 – 71030001:20
Royal Dutch ShellRDSBUSD1000from 153 – 71030001:20
Salesforce.com-USD1000from 213 – 71030001:20
SantanderSANUSD10000from 53 – 710030001:20
Scotts Miracle-GroSMGUSD1000from 53 – 710030001:20
ShotSpotterSSTIUSD1000from 53 – 710030001:20
SmileDirectClub Inc-USD1000from 153 – 71030001:20
SnapChatSNAPUSD1000from 73 – 71030001:20
Sony CorporationSNEUSD1000from 193 – 71030001:20
Southern Copper Corp.-USD1000from 153 – 71030001:20
Spotify Technology SASPOTUSD1000from 303 – 71030001:20
SpringWorks Therapeutics Inc-USD1000from 993 – 71030001:20
Square Inc.-USD1000from 303 – 71030001:20
Sturm RugerRGRUSD1000from 53 – 710030001:20
Sunrun-USD1000from 233 – 71030001:20
Target CorporationTGTUSD1000from 153 – 71030001:20
TeslaTSLAUSD1000from 153 – 71030001:20
Toyota Motor Corp.TMUSD1000from 253 – 71030001:20
Twitter-USD1000from 153 – 71030001:20
UberUBERUSD1000from 173 – 71030001:20
Verizon-USD1000from 63 – 71030001:20
Virgin Galactic-USD1000from 163 – 71030001:20
VisaVISAUSD1000from 63 – 71030001:20
WalmartWMTUSD1000from 63 – 71030001:20
Walt Disney-USD1000from 63 – 71030001:20
Western UnionWUUSD1000from 53 – 710030001:20
YandexYNDXUSD1000from 63 – 71030001:20
Zoom Video CommunicationsZMUSD1000from 183 – 71030001:20
Zscaler Inc-USD1000from 353 – 71030001:20
Bank of America Corp-USD1000from 53 – 71030001:20
Broadcom Inc-USD1000from 23 – 71030001:20
Cisco Systems Inc-USD1000from 13 – 71030001:20
monday.com Ltd-USD1000from 53 – 71030001:20
Qualcomm Incorporated-USD1000from 23 – 71030001:20
Robinhood Markets-USD1000from 13 – 71030001:20
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing-USD1000from 13 – 71030001:20
AssetTicker symbolBase currencyLot sizeSpread (USD)Commission (USD), for 1 lotCost of one point (USD)Margin requirements (USD)Leverage used to calculate collateral (margin) on the web platform
10X Genomics Inc10XGenomicsUSD1000from 463 – 71030001:20
ABBVAbbVieUSD1000from 73 – 71030001:20
Activision Publishing, Inc.ActivisionUSD1000from 153 – 71030001:20
Adobe SystemsAdobeUSD1000from 83 – 71030001:20
Advanced Micro DevicesAMDUSD1000from 153 – 71030001:20
Airbnb Inc.AirbnbUSD1000from 223 – 71030001:20
Alerus Financial CorpAlerusUSD1000from 203 – 71030001:20
Alibaba GroupAlibabaUSD1000from 73 – 71030001:20
AmazonAMAZONUSD100from 243 – 7130001:20
American ExpressAXPUSD1000from 103 – 71030001:20
American OutdoorAmOutdoorUSD1000from 63 – 71030001:20
AMGenAmgenUSD1000from 253 – 71030001:20
AngloGold AshantiAngloGoldUSD1000from 223 – 71030001:20
AppleAPPLEUSD1000from 73 – 71030001:20
AstraZeneca plcAstrazenecaUSD1000from 153 – 71030001:20
Aurora Cannabis Inc.AuroraCanUSD10000from 63 – 71030001:20
Barrick GoldBarrickGoldUSD1000from 253 – 71030001:20
Beyond Meat IncBYNDUSD1000from 233 – 71030001:20
BioNTechBioNTechUSD1000from 183 – 71030001:20
BoeingBOEINGUSD1000from 73 – 71030001:20
BookingBookingUSD100from 403 – 71030001:20
Canopy GrowthCanopyGrowUSD1000from 63 – 71030001:20
Carnival Corp.CarnivalCorUSD1000from 153 – 71030001:20
Chart IndustriesChartIndUSD1000from 553 – 71030001:20
Chevron CorporationChevronUSD1000from 63 – 71030001:20
CitigroupCitigroupUSD1000from 63 – 71030001:20
Cloudflare IncCloudflareUSD1000from 203 – 71030001:20
CocaColaCOCACOLAUSD1000from 63 – 71030001:20
Coinbase Global, Inc.CoinbaseUSD10000from 1503 – 71030001:20
CrowdStrike HoldingsCrowdStrikeUSD1000from 293 – 71030001:20
Deutsche BankDeutBankUSD1000from 63 – 71030001:20
DoorDash IncDoorDashUSD1000from 303 – 71030001:20
eBayEBAYUSD1000from 63 – 71030001:20
Enphase EnergyEnphaseUSD1000from 233 – 71030001:20
Envista Holdings CorpEnvistaUSD1000from 153 – 71030001:20
Exxon MobilExxonMobilUSD1000from 63 – 71030001:20
FacebookFacebookUSD1000from 63 – 71030001:20
FedExFedExUSD1000from 93 – 71030001:20
FerrariFERRARIUSD1000from 73 – 71030001:20
First SolarFirstSolarUSD1000from 203 – 71030001:20
FordFordUSD1000from 63 – 71030001:20
GameStopGameStopUSD1000from 153 – 71030001:20
GeneralElectricGenElectricUSD1000from 63 – 71030001:20
Gilead SciencesGileadUSD1000from 153 – 71030001:20
GlaxoSmithKlineGlaxoSmithUSD1000from 123 – 71030001:20
Goldman SachGoldmanSachUSD1000from 73 – 71030001:20
Google LLCGOOGLEUSD100from 163 – 7130001:20
GoProGoProUSD1000from 63 – 71030001:20
GW PharmaceuticalsGWPharmacUSD1000from 63 – 71030001:20
HarleyDavidsonHarleyDavidUSD1000from 83 – 71030001:20
HDFC Bank LimitedHDFCBankUSD1000from 153 – 71030001:20
HennessyHennessyUSD1000from 73 – 71030001:20
Herbalife Nutrition Ltd.HerbalifeUSD1000from 93 – 71030001:20
HoneywellHoneywellUSD1000from 223 – 71030001:20
Horizons MedicalHorizonsMedUSD1000from 193 – 71030001:20
IBMIBMUSD1000from 63 – 71030001:20
Inovio PharmaceuticalsInovioUSD1000from 153 – 71030001:20
IntelIntelUSD1000from 63 – 71030001:20
Johnson & JohnsonJ&JUSD1000from 83 – 71030001:20
JPMorganChJPMorganChUSD1000from 63 – 71030001:20
Jumia TechnologiesJumiaTechUSD1000from 203 – 71030001:20
Levi Strauss & CoLeviStraussUSD1000from 153 – 71030001:20
Lockheed MartinLockheedUSD1000from 143 – 71030001:20
LyftLYFTUSD1000from 163 – 71030001:20
ManchesterUManchesterUUSD1000from 153 – 71030001:20
MasterCardMastercardUSD1000from 63 – 71030001:20
McDonald’sMcDonaldsUSD1000from 63 – 71030001:20
MEDIFAST INCMedifastUSD1000from 273 – 71030001:20
MicrosoftMICROSOFTUSD1000from 63 – 71030001:20
MicrostrategyMicrostrUSD1000from 2603 – 71030001:20
Moderna Inc.ModernaUSD1000from 233 – 71030001:20
MoneygramMoneyGramUSD10000from 63 – 71030001:20
NetEntNETBSEK10000from 233 – 71030001:20
NetflixNetflixUSD1000from 163 – 71030001:20
Newmont Mining Corp.NewmontUSD1000from 153 – 71030001:20
NikeNIKEUSD1000from 63 – 71030001:20
Nikola Motor Corp.NikolaUSD1000from 153 – 71030001:20
NIONIOUSD1000from 153 – 71030001:20
Norwegian CruiseNorwCruiseUSD1000from 153 – 71030001:20
NovavaxNovavaxUSD1000from 153 – 71030001:20
Nu Skin EnterprisesNuSkinUSD1000from 113 – 71030001:20
Nvidia CorporationNvidiaUSD1000from 103 – 71030001:20
Okta IncOktaUSD1000from 703 – 71030001:20
Oracle CorporationOracleUSD1000from 153 – 71030001:20
PayPalPayPalUSD1000from 63 – 71030001:20
PfizerPfizerUSD1000from 63 – 71030001:20
Philip MorrisPhilipMorriUSD1000from 63 – 71030001:20
Phreesia IncPhreesiaUSD1000from 233 – 71030001:20
Procter & GambleP&GUSD1000from 63 – 71030001:20
QIWIQiwiUSD1000from 63 – 71030001:20
QuantumScapeQuantumScapUSD1000from 253 – 71030001:20
Reliance Steel & Aluminum CoRelianceUSD1000from 203 – 71030001:20
Roblox CorporationRobloxUSD1000from 213 – 71030001:20
Royal Caribbean CruisesRoyalCaribUSD1000from 213 – 71030001:20
Royal Dutch ShellShellUSD1000from 153 – 71030001:20
Salesforce.comSalesforceUSD1000from 213 – 71030001:20
SantanderSantanderUSD10000from 53 – 710030001:20
Scotts Miracle-GroScottsMiracUSD1000from 53 – 710030001:20
ShotSpotterShotSpotterUSD1000from 53 – 710030001:20
SmileDirectClub IncSmileDirectUSD1000from 153 – 71030001:20
SnapChatSnapUSD1000from 73 – 71030001:20
Sony CorporationSonyUSD1000from 193 – 71030001:20
Southern Copper Corp.SouthemCopUSD1000from 153 – 71030001:20
Spotify Technology SASpotifyUSD1000from 303 – 71030001:20
SpringWorks Therapeutics IncSpringWorksUSD1000from 993 – 71030001:20
Square Inc.SquareUSD1000from 303 – 71030001:20
Sturm RugerSturmRugerUSD1000from 53 – 710030001:20
SunrunSunrunUSD1000from 233 – 71030001:20
Target CorporationTargetUSD1000from 153 – 71030001:20
TeslaTeslaUSD1000from 153 – 71030001:20
Toyota Motor Corp.ToyotaUSD1000from 253 – 71030001:20
TwitterTwitterUSD1000from 153 – 71030001:20
UberUBERUSD1000from 173 – 71030001:20
VerizonVerizonUSD1000from 63 – 71030001:20
Virgin GalacticVirginGUSD1000from 163 – 71030001:20
VisaVISAUSD1000from 63 – 71030001:20
WalmartWalMartUSD1000from 63 – 71030001:20
Walt DisneyDisneyUSD1000from 63 – 71030001:20
Western UnionWesternUnUSD1000from 53 – 710030001:20
YandexYandexUSD1000from 63 – 71030001:20
Zoom Video CommunicationsZoomUSD1000from 183 – 71030001:20
Zscaler IncZscalerUSD1000from 353 – 71030001:20
Bank of America CorpBankOfAmerUSD1000from 53 – 71030001:20
Broadcom IncBroadcomUSD1000from 23 – 71030001:20
Cisco Systems IncCiscoUSD1000from 13 – 71030001:20
monday.com LtdMonday.comUSD1000from 53 – 71030001:20
Qualcomm IncorporatedQualcommUSD1000from 23 – 71030001:20
Robinhood MarketsRobinhoodUSD1000from 13 – 71030001:20
Taiwan Semiconductor ManufacturingTSMUSD1000from 13 – 71030001:20
BeiGene LtdBeiGeneUSD1000from 23 – 71030001:20
BlackRockBlackRockUSD1000from 23 – 71030001:20
Macy's IncMacy'sUSD1000from 13 – 71030001:20
AssetTicker symbolBase currencyLot sizeSpread (USD)Commission (USD), for 1 lotCost of one point (USD)Margin requirements (USD)Leverage used to calculate collateral (margin) on the web platform
Direxion Daily S&P Oil & Gas Exp. & Prod. Bull 2x Shares ETF-USD1000from 203 – 71030001:20
Direxion Technology Bull 3x Shares ETF-USD1000from 203 – 71030001:20
Direxion Daily Homebuilders & Supplies Bull 3x Shares ETF-USD1000from 353 – 71030001:20
Direxion Daily Semiconductor 3x Bull Shares ETF-USD1000from 203 – 71030001:20
Direxion Shares ETF Trust - Direxion Daily Regional Banks Bull-USD1000from 603 – 71030001:20
ARK Innovation ETF-USD1000from 203 – 71030001:20
Direxion Daily S&P Biotech Bull 3x Shares ETF-USD1000from 253 – 71030001:20
AssetTicker symbolBase currencyLot sizeSpread (USD)Commission (USD), for 1 lotCost of one point (USD)Margin requirements (USD)Leverage used to calculate collateral (margin) on the web platform
Direxion Daily S&P Oil & Gas Exp. & Prod. Bull 2x Shares ETFGUSHUSD1000from 203 – 71030001:20
Direxion Technology Bull 3x Shares ETFTECLUSD1000from 203 – 71030001:20
Direxion Daily Homebuilders & Supplies Bull 3x Shares ETFNAILUSD1000from 353 – 71030001:20
Direxion Daily Semiconductor 3x Bull Shares ETFSOXLUSD1000from 203 – 71030001:20
Direxion Shares ETF Trust - Direxion Daily Regional Banks BullDPSTUSD1000from 603 – 71030001:20
ARK Innovation ETFARKKUSD1000from 203 – 71030001:20
Direxion Daily S&P Biotech Bull 3x Shares ETFLABUUSD1000from 253 – 71030001:20
AssetTicker symbolBase currencyLot sizeSpread (USD)Commission (USD), for 1 lotCost of one point (USD)Margin requirements (USD)Leverage used to calculate collateral (margin) on the web platform
AdidasADSEUR1000from 103 – 71030001:20
Airbus GroupAIREUR1000from 123 – 71030001:20
Allianz SEALVEUR1000from 603 – 7130001:20
AmadeusAMSEUR1000from 73 – 71030001:20
BarclaysBARCEUR10000from 63 – 710030001:20
BASF SEBASEUR1000from 303 – 7130001:20
BayerBAYNEUR1000from 303 – 7130001:20
Beiersdorf AGBEIEUR1000from 503 – 7130001:20
BHP BillitonBHPEUR1000from 63 – 71030001:20
Bilbao XETRABBVAEUR1000from 53 – 71030001:20
BMWBMWEUR1000from 63 – 71030001:20
BNP ParibasBNPEUR1000from 63 – 71030001:20
British Petroleum-EUR10000from 103 – 71030001:20
CDProject-EUR1000from 453 – 71030001:20
Continental AGCONEUR1000from 703 – 7130001:20
Daimler AGDAIEUR1000from 303 – 7130001:20
Deutsche BoerseDB1EUR1000from 603 – 7130001:20
Deutsche LufthansaLHAEUR1000from 203 – 7130001:20
Deutsche Post AGDPWEUR1000from 303 – 7130001:20
Deutsche TelekomDTEEUR1000from 203 – 7130001:20
DisenoITXEUR1000from 103 – 71030001:20
E.ON SEEOANEUR10000from 153 – 71030001:20
Fresenius Medical Care AG & CoFMEEUR1000from 343 – 7130001:20
Fresenius SE & Co.HEN3EUR1000from 243 – 7130001:20
Heidelberger Druckmaschinen AG-EUR1000from 743 – 7130001:20
Henkel Group-EUR1000from 543 – 7130001:20
IberdrolaIBEEUR10000from 53 – 710030001:20
Infineon Technologies AGIFXEUR1000from 243 – 7130001:20
ITM PowerITMEUR10000from 1143 – 7130001:20
K&SSDFEUR1000from 283 – 7130001:20
Louis VuittonMCEUR1000from 153 – 71030001:20
ML System SA-EUR1000from 343 – 71030001:20
MRGMUV2EUR1000from 2143 – 7130001:20
Nestlé SA-EUR1000from 183 – 71030001:20
Renault GroupeRNOEUR1000from 63 – 71030001:20
RioTintoRIOEUR1000from 63 – 71030001:20
Roche HoldingROGEUR1000from 243 – 71030001:20
RWERWEEUR1000from 343 – 7130001:20
Samsung ElectronicsSMSNEUR100from 343 – 7130001:20
SanofiSANOEUR1000from 153 – 71030001:20
SAPSAPEUR1000from 543 – 7130001:20
Siemens AGSIEEUR1000from 103 – 71030001:20
The Linde Group-EUR1000from 1173 – 7130001:20
ThyssenKrupp AGTKAEUR1000from 243 – 7130001:20
Volkswagen AGVOW3EUR1000from 153 – 71030001:20
AssetTicker symbolBase currencyLot sizeSpread (USD)Commission (USD), for 1 lotCost of one point (USD)Margin requirements (USD)Leverage used to calculate collateral (margin) on the web platform
AdidasAdidasEUR1000from 103 – 71030001:20
Airbus GroupAirbusEUR1000from 123 – 71030001:20
Allianz SEAllianzEUR1000from 603 – 7130001:20
AmadeusAmadeusEUR1000from 73 – 71030001:20
BarclaysBarclaysEUR10000from 63 – 710030001:20
BASF SEBASF.DEEUR1000from 303 – 7130001:20
BayerBayerEUR1000from 303 – 7130001:20
Beiersdorf AGBeiersdorfEUR1000from 503 – 7130001:20
BHP BillitonBHPBillitonEUR1000from 63 – 71030001:20
Bilbao XETRABilbaoBanKEUR1000from 53 – 71030001:20
BMWBMWEUR1000from 63 – 71030001:20
BNP ParibasBNPParibasEUR1000from 63 – 71030001:20
British PetroleumBPEUR10000from 103 – 71030001:20
CDProjectCDProjectEUR1000from 453 – 71030001:20
Continental AGContinentalEUR1000from 703 – 7130001:20
Daimler AGDaimlerEUR1000from 303 – 7130001:20
Deutsche BoerseDeutBorseEUR1000from 603 – 7130001:20
Deutsche LufthansaLufthansaEUR1000from 203 – 7130001:20
Deutsche Post AGDeutPostEUR1000from 303 – 7130001:20
Deutsche TelekomDeutTelecomEUR1000from 203 – 7130001:20
DisenoDisenoEUR1000from 103 – 71030001:20
E.ON SEE.ONEUR10000from 153 – 71030001:20
Fresenius Medical Care AG & CoFresenMedicEUR1000from 343 – 7130001:20
Fresenius SE & Co.FreseniusSEEUR1000from 243 – 7130001:20
Heidelberger Druckmaschinen AGHeidelbergcEUR1000from 743 – 7130001:20
Henkel GroupHenkelEUR1000from 543 – 7130001:20
IberdrolaIberdrolaEUR10000from 53 – 710030001:20
Infineon Technologies AGInfineonEUR1000from 243 – 7130001:20
ITM PowerITMEUR10000from 1143 – 7130001:20
K&SK&SEUR1000from 283 – 7130001:20
Louis VuittonLouisVuitEUR1000from 153 – 71030001:20
ML System SAMLSystemEUR1000from 343 – 71030001:20
MRGMRGEUR1000from 2143 – 7130001:20
Nestlé SANestleEUR1000from 183 – 71030001:20
Renault GroupeRenaultEUR1000from 63 – 71030001:20
RioTintoRioTintoEUR1000from 63 – 71030001:20
Roche HoldingRocheEUR1000from 243 – 71030001:20
RWERWEEUR1000from 343 – 7130001:20
Samsung ElectronicsSamsungEUR100from 343 – 7130001:20
SanofiSanofiEUR1000from 153 – 71030001:20
SAPSAPEUR1000from 543 – 7130001:20
Siemens AGSiemensEUR1000from 103 – 71030001:20
The Linde GroupLindeEUR1000from 1173 – 7130001:20
ThyssenKrupp AGThyssenKrupEUR1000from 243 – 7130001:20
Volkswagen AGVolksWagenEUR1000from 153 – 71030001:20
AssetTicker symbolBase currencyLot sizeSpread (USD)Commission (USD), for 1 lotCost of one point (USD)Margin requirements (USD)Leverage used to calculate collateral (margin) on the web platform
Alinma BankAlinmaUSD1000from 103 – 71030001:20
Bank AlJaziraAlJazirBankUSD10000from 303 – 710030001:20
Al-Rajhi BankAlRajhiBankUSD1000from 303 – 71030001:20
Alujain CorporationAlujainUSD1000from 103 – 71030001:20
Arab National BankArabBankUSD1000from 153 – 71030001:20
Banque Saudi FransiBankSaFransUSD1000from 253 – 71030001:20
DarAlArkanDarAlArkanUSD10000from 103 – 710030001:20
Kingdom Holding CompanyKingdomUSD1000from 253 – 71030001:20
The Saudi national bankNatComBankUSD1000from 253 – 71030001:20
NatiGasIndNatlGasIndUSD1000from 253 – 71030001:20
PetroRabighPetroRabighUSD1000from 103 – 71030001:20
RiyadBankRiyadBankUSD1000from 103 – 71030001:20
Samba Financial GroupSamba GroupUSD1000from 1603 – 71030001:20
SaudiBriBankSaudBriBankUSD10000from 103 – 710030001:20
SaudiElectroSaudElectroUSD1000from 153 – 71030001:20
Saudi AramcoSaudiAramcoUSD10000from 203 – 710030001:20
Saudi Basic Industries CorporationSaudiBasicUSD1000from 303 – 71030001:20
The Saudi Investment BankSaudiInBankUSD10000from 153 – 710030001:20
SaudiKayanSaudiKayanUSD1000from 103 – 71030001:20
AssetTicker symbolBase currencyLot sizeSpread (USD)Commission (USD), for 1 lotCost of one point (USD)Margin requirements (USD)Leverage used to calculate collateral (margin) on the web platform
Alinma BankAlinmaUSD1000from 103 – 71030001:20
Bank AlJaziraAlJazirBankUSD10000from 303 – 710030001:20
Al-Rajhi BankAlRajhiBankUSD1000from 303 – 71030001:20
Alujain CorporationAlujainUSD1000from 103 – 71030001:20
Arab National BankArabBankUSD1000from 153 – 71030001:20
Banque Saudi FransiBankSaFransUSD1000from 253 – 71030001:20
DarAlArkanDarAlArkanUSD10000from 103 – 710030001:20
Kingdom Holding CompanyKingdomUSD1000from 253 – 71030001:20
The Saudi national bankNatComBankUSD1000from 253 – 71030001:20
NatiGasIndNatlGasIndUSD1000from 253 – 71030001:20
PetroRabighPetroRabighUSD1000from 103 – 71030001:20
RiyadBankRiyadBankUSD1000from 103 – 71030001:20
Samba Financial GroupSamba GroupUSD1000from 1603 – 71030001:20
SaudiBriBankSaudBriBankUSD10000from 103 – 710030001:20
SaudiElectroSaudElectroUSD1000from 153 – 71030001:20
Saudi AramcoSaudiAramcoUSD10000from 203 – 710030001:20
Saudi Basic Industries CorporationSaudiBasicUSD1000from 303 – 71030001:20
The Saudi Investment BankSaudiInBankUSD10000from 153 – 710030001:20
SaudiKayanSaudiKayanUSD1000from 103 – 71030001:20
AssetTicker symbolBase currencyLot sizeSpread (USD)Commission (USD), for 1 lotCost of one point (USD)Margin requirements (USD)Leverage used to calculate collateral (margin) on the web platform
BankofChinaBank of ChinaCNH10000from 63 – 710030001:20
ChinaRailChina RailCNH10000from 63 – 710030001:20
ICBankChinaICBank ChinaCNH10000from 63 – 710030001:20
PacificSecPacificSecCNH10000from 63 – 710030001:20
PetroChinaPetroChinaCNH10000from 63 – 710030001:20
AssetTicker symbolBase currencyLot sizeSpread (USD)Commission (USD), for 1 lotCost of one point (USD)Margin requirements (USD)Leverage used to calculate collateral (margin) on the web platform
BankofChinaBank of ChinaCNH10000from 63 – 710030001:20
ChinaRailChina RailCNH10000from 63 – 710030001:20
ICBankChinaICBank ChinaCNH10000from 63 – 710030001:20
PacificSecPacificSecCNH10000from 63 – 710030001:20
PetroChinaPetroChinaCNH10000from 63 – 710030001:20
AssetTicker symbolBase currencyLot sizeSpread (USD)Commission (USD), for 1 lotCost of one point (USD)Margin requirements (USD)Leverage used to calculate collateral (margin) on the web platform
Cherkizovo Group-RUB3000from 303 – 730030001:20
GazpromGAZPRUB30000from 153 – 730030001:20
GazpromNeftSIBNRUB15000from 233 – 715030001:20
LukoilLKOHRUB1500from 133 – 715030001:20
MTSMTSSRUB15000from 133 – 715030001:20
NorNikelGMKNRUB500from 383 – 75030001:20
RosAgro-RUB15000from 203 – 7150030001:20
RosneftROSNRUB15000from 103 – 715030001:20
SberbankSBERRUB30000from 123 – 730030001:20
TMR-RUB30000from 303 – 730030001:20
AssetTicker symbolBase currencyLot sizeSpread (USD)Commission (USD), for 1 lotCost of one point (USD)Margin requirements (USD)Leverage used to calculate collateral (margin) on the web platform
Cherkizovo GroupCherkizovoGRUB3000from 303 – 730030001:20
GazpromGazpromRUB30000from 153 – 730030001:20
GazpromNeftSIBNRUB15000from 233 – 715030001:20
LukoilLKOHRUB1500from 133 – 715030001:20
MTSMTSSRUB15000from 133 – 715030001:20
NorNikelGMKNRUB500from 383 – 75030001:20
RosAgroRosAgroRUB15000from 203 – 7150030001:20
RosneftRosneftRUB15000from 103 – 715030001:20
SberbankSberbankRUB30000from 123 – 730030001:20
TMRTMKRUB30000from 303 – 730030001:20
AssetTicker symbolBase currencyLot sizeSpread (USD)Commission (USD), for 1 lotLeverage used to calculate collateral (margin) on the web platform
0x-USD10000from 0.0310 – 201:50
Altcoin IndexXAIUSDUSD10from 3110 – 201:50
Basic Attention TokenBATUSDUSD10000from 0.0310 – 201:50
Binance coin-USD100from 3010 – 201:50
BitcoinBTCUSDUSD1from 3510 – 201:20
Bitcoin CashBCHUSDUSD10from 310 – 201:50
DASHDASHUSDUSD10from 310 – 201:50
Decred-USD10from 410 – 201:50
DeFi Coin Index-USD10from 5010 – 201:50
EOSEOSUSDUSD1000from 0.0310 – 201:50
EthereumETHUSDUSD10from 310 – 201:50
Ethereum ClassicETCUSDUSD100from 3010 – 201:50
IOTAIOTAUSDUSD10000from 0.0310 – 201:50
LitecoinLTCUSDUSD100from 310 – 201:50
Maker DAO-USD10from 3310 – 201:50
MoneroXMRUSDUSD100from 310 – 201:50
NEONEOUSDUSD100from 310 – 201:50
OmiseGOOMGUSDUSD10000from 0.310 – 201:50
QTUM-USD10000from 0.0710 – 201:50
RippleXRPUSDUSD10000from 0.0310 – 201:50
Stellar LumenXLMUSDUSD10000from 0.0310 – 201:50
TRON-USD10000from 0.0310 – 201:50
ZcashZECUSDUSD10from 310 – 201:50
AssetTicker symbolBase currencyLot sizeSpread (USD)Commission (USD), for 1 lotLeverage used to calculate collateral (margin) on the web platform
0xZRXUSDUSD10000from 0.0310 – 201:50
Altcoin IndexXAIUSDUSD10from 3110 – 201:50
Basic Attention TokenBATUSDUSD10000from 0.0310 – 201:50
Binance coinBNBUSDUSD100from 3010 – 201:50
BitcoinBTCUSDUSD1from 3510 – 201:20
Bitcoin CashBTCCASHUSD10from 310 – 201:50
DASHDASHUSDUSD10from 310 – 201:50
DecredDCRUSDUSD10from 410 – 201:50
DeFi Coin IndexDEFIXUSDUSD10from 5010 – 201:50
EOSEOSUSDUSD1000from 0.0310 – 201:50
EthereumETHEREUMUSD10from 310 – 201:50
Ethereum ClassicETCUSDUSD100from 3010 – 201:50
IOTAIOTAUSDUSD10000from 0.0310 – 201:50
LitecoinLITECOINUSD100from 310 – 201:50
Maker DAOMKRUSDUSD10from 3310 – 201:50
MoneroMONEROUSD100from 310 – 201:50
NEONEOUSDUSD100from 310 – 201:50
OmiseGOOMGUSDUSD10000from 0.310 – 201:50
QTUMQTUMUSDUSD10000from 0.0710 – 201:50
RippleRIPPLEUSD10000from 0.0310 – 201:50
Stellar LumenXLMUSDUSD10000from 0.0310 – 201:50
TRONTRXUSDUSD10000from 0.0310 – 201:50
ZcashZCASHUSD10from 310 – 201:50
CardanoADAUSDUSD10000from 0.0310 – 201:50
iconAvatar