Us

보고 시즌

LogoFull NameCodeDateForecastPrevious period
Abbvie IncAbbvie IncABBV04.11.20223.603.33
Acciones IberdrolaAcciones IberdrolaIBE26.10.20220.140.14
Activision Blizzard IncActivision Blizzard IncATVI03.11.20220.510.72
AdidasAdidasADDS09.11.20222.902.34
AdobeAdobeADBE15.12.20223.503.20
Advanced Micro DevicesAdvanced Micro DevicesAMD25.10.20221.060.73
AirbusAirbusAIR28.10.20221.010.51
Al-Rajhi BankAl-Rajhi Bank112017.10.20221.060.95
AlibabaAlibabaBABA04.11.20221.631.74
Alinma BankAlinma Bank115020.10.20220.470.36
Alphabet Inc (Google) Class CAlphabet Inc (Google) Class CGOOG27.10.20221.281.40
Amadeus IT Group, S.AAmadeus IT Group, S.AAMS10.11.20220.420.05
AmazonAmazonAMZN27.10.20220.220.31
American ExpressAmerican ExpressAXP19.10.20222.382.27
American Outdoor BrandsAmerican Outdoor BrandsAOUT09.09.20220.220.58
Amgen IncAmgen IncAMGN01.11.20224.454.67
AppleAppleAAPL03.11.20221.261.24
Arab National BankArab National Bank108002.11.20220.470.44
Arbor Realty Trust IncArbor Realty Trust IncABR28.10.20220.450.51
AstraZeneca plcAstraZeneca plcAZN10.11.20220.770.54
Aurora Cannabis IncAurora Cannabis IncACB20.09.2022-0.13-0.53
Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria, S.ABanco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria, S.ABBVA28.10.20220.230.20
Banco Santander S.ABanco Santander S.ASAN26.10.20220.140.12
Banque Saudi FransiBanque Saudi Fransi105026.10.20220.720.71
Barclays plc ordBarclays plc ordBARC26.10.20220.080.09
Barrick Gold CorporationBarrick Gold CorporationGOLD26.10.20220.230.24
Bay.motoren Werke AG STBay.motoren Werke AG STBMW03.11.20223.603.89
Beyond Meat IncBeyond Meat IncBYND31.10.2022-1.13-0.87
BHP group ltdBHP group ltdBHP20.02.20234.584.05
Boeing COBoeing COBA26.10.20220.28-0.60
Booking Holding INCBooking Holding INCBKNG02.11.202249.5137.70
Canopy Growth CorporationCanopy Growth CorporationCGC09.11.2022-0.20-0.02
Carnival CorpCarnival CorpCCL29.09.2022-0.13-1.75
Chart Industries IncChart Industries IncGTLS20.10.20221.360.55
Chevron CorporationChevron CorporationCVX04.11.20225.082.96
China Railway Group LimitedChina Railway Group Limited60139003.11.20220.320.28
Citigroup IncCitigroup IncC14.10.20221.572.15
CocaColaCocaColaKO26.10.20220.640.65
CrowdStrike Holdings IncCrowdStrike Holdings IncCRWD08.12.20220.320.17
Dar Al Arkan Real EstateDar Al Arkan Real Estate430007.11.20220.210.02
Deutsche Bank AGDeutsche Bank AGDB26.10.20220.410.36
eBayeBayEBAY26.10.20220.920.90
Exxon Mobil CorporationExxon Mobil CorporationXOM28.10.20223.511.58
Facebook IncFacebook IncFB02.11.20221.933.22
FedEx CorpFedEx CorpFDX20.12.20224.484.83
FerrariFerrariRACE02.11.20221.171.29
FordFordF26.10.20220.510.51
Gazprom NeftGazprom NeftSIBN17.11.202241.4629.62
General Electric CoGeneral Electric CoGE25.10.20220.530.57
Gilead Sciences IncGilead Sciences IncGILD27.10.20221.542.65
Glaxosmithkline adr eachGlaxosmithkline adr eachGSK02.11.20220.921.01
Goldman Sach Group IncGoldman Sach Group IncGS18.10.20228.0514.93
GoPro IncGoPro IncGPRO03.11.20220.170.34
HarleyDavidsonHarleyDavidsonHOG25.10.20221.421.18
Herbalife Nutrition LTDHerbalife Nutrition LTDHLF01.11.20220.781.21
Honeywell International IncHoneywell International IncHON21.10.20222.162.02
Industria de dies\o textil S.A. Inditex-Industria de dies\o textil S.A. Inditex-ITX14.12.20220.420.39
Industrial and Commercial Bank of ChinaIndustrial and Commercial Bank of ChinaIDCBY02.11.20221.100.72
Inovio Pharmaceuticals IncInovio Pharmaceuticals IncINO09.11.2022-0.29-0.29
Intel CorpIntel CorpINTC27.10.20220.351.71
International bus mach corpInternational bus mach corpIBM19.10.20221.802.41
Johnson & JohnsonJohnson & JohnsonJNJ18.10.20222.532.60
JPMorgan Chase & COJPMorgan Chase & COJPM14.10.20222.933.74
Lockheed Martin CorpLockheed Martin CorpLMT25.10.20226.672.21
Louis Vuitton (LVMH)Louis Vuitton (LVMH)MC26.01.202314.8713.36
LukoilLukoilLKOH30.11.2022592.30324.78
Lyft IncLyft IncLYFT01.11.20220.060.05
Manchester utd plc newManchester utd plc newMANU22.09.2022-0.13-0.29
Mastercard IncorporatedMastercard IncorporatedMA01.11.20222.582.37
McDonald's CorporationMcDonald's CorporationMCD25.10.20222.602.76
Medifast IncMedifast IncMED08.11.20221.853.56
Microsoft CorporationMicrosoft CorporationMSFT26.10.20222.332.27
MMC Norilsk NickelMMC Norilsk NickelGMKN01.03.20231.69К1.17К
Moderna Inc.Moderna Inc.MRNA03.11.20224.817.70
Moneygram International IncMoneygram International IncMGI04.11.20220.130.13
MTSMTSMTSS15.11.202212.944.89
National Gas & Industrialization CompanyNational Gas & Industrialization CompanyNFG03.11.20221.230.95
NetflixNetflixNFLX17.10.20222.183.19
Newmont Mining Corp.Newmont Mining Corp.NEM27.10.20220.630.60
NikeNikeNKE29.09.20220.931.16
Nikola CorporationNikola CorporationNKLA03.11.2022-0.36-0.22
Norwegian CruiseNorwegian CruiseNCLH02.11.2022-0.59-2.17
Novavax IncNovavax IncNVAX03.11.20222.01-4.31
Nu Skin Enterprises IncNu Skin Enterprises IncNUS09.11.20220.590.97
Nvidia CorpNvidia CorpNVDA17.11.20220.711.17
Okta, IncOkta, IncOkta07.12.2022-0.24-0.07
Oracle CorporationOracle CorporationORCL15.12.20221.181.21
PayPal Holdings IncPayPal Holdings IncPYPL20.10.20220.951.11
PetroChina Company LimitedPetroChina Company Limited60185701.11.20220.170.12
Pfizer IncPfizer IncPFE01.11.20221.501.34
Philip Morris International IncPhilip Morris International IncPM20.10.20221.361.58
Pllc Yandex N.V. Class a shsPllc Yandex N.V. Class a shsYNDX27.10.20222.645.12
Procter & GambleProcter & GamblePG19.10.20221.581.61
QIWIQIWIQIWI23.11.202231.5143.32
RenaultRenaultRNO21.02.20234.381.95
RioTintoRioTintoRIO22.02.20233.635.69
RiyadBankRiyadBank101005.10.20220.580.51
Rosneft oil coRosneft oil coROSN10.11.202270.4833.77
Royal Caribbean GroupRoyal Caribbean GroupRCL28.10.20220.25-4.91
Salesforce.com IncSalesforce.com IncCRM29.11.20221.221.27
Saudi Basic Industries CorporationSaudi Basic Industries Corporation201024.10.20221.481.86
Saudi KayanSaudi Kayan235018.10.20220.170.44
SberbankSberbankSBER03.11.202213.4713.18
Scotts Miracle-Gro CompanyScotts Miracle-Gro CompanySMG02.11.2022-1.97-0.82
ShotSpotter IncShotSpotter IncSSTI15.11.2022-0.06-0.08
Siemens ag na O.NSiemens ag na O.NSIE17.11.20223.221.43
SNap IncSNap IncSNAP25.10.2022-0.23-0.05
Sony CorporationSony CorporationSONY28.10.20221.231.51
Southern Copper Corp.Southern Copper Corp.SCCO26.10.20220.661.12
Spotify Technology SASpotify Technology SASPOT03.11.2022-0.880.01
Square Inc.Square Inc.SQ09.11.20220.240.37
SturmRugerSturmRugerRGR02.11.20221.141.98
Target CorpTarget CorpTGT23.11.20222.153.03
Tesla IncTesla IncTSLA19.10.20221.060.62
The Saudi British BankThe Saudi British Bank106026.10.20220.590.43
Toyota Motor Corp.Toyota Motor Corp.TM08.11.20223.773.96
VerizonVerizonVZ21.10.20221.281.41
Visa IncVisa IncV26.10.20221.871.62
Volkswagen ag vzo O.NVolkswagen ag vzo O.NVOW327.10.20227.105.51
Walmart IncWalmart IncWMT15.11.20221.311.45
Walt Disney CompanyWalt Disney CompanyDIS10.11.20220.630.37
Western Union CompanyWestern Union CompanyWU03.11.20220.410.63
Zoom Video Communications IncZoom Video Communications IncZM22.11.20220.841.11
Zscaler IncZscaler IncZS06.12.20220.260.14
iconAvatar