Us

보고 시즌

LogoFull NameCodeDateForecastPrevious period
Abbvie IncAbbvie IncABBV09.02.20233.533.31
Acciones IberdrolaAcciones IberdrolaIBE22.02.20230.150.18
Activision Blizzard IncActivision Blizzard IncATVI06.02.20231.511.25
AdidasAdidasADDS08.03.2023-2.430.58
AdobeAdobeADBE16.03.20233.683.37
Advanced Micro DevicesAdvanced Micro DevicesAMD31.01.20230.670.92
AirbusAirbusAIR16.02.20231.721.49
AlibabaAlibabaBABA01.02.20232.402.66
Alinma BankAlinma Bank115009.02.20230.490.29
Alphabet Inc (Google) Class CAlphabet Inc (Google) Class CGOOG02.02.20231.181.53
Amadeus IT Group, S.AAmadeus IT Group, S.AAMS24.02.20230.390.08
AmazonAmazonAMZN02.02.20230.171.39
American ExpressAmerican ExpressAXP21.04.20232.652.73
American Outdoor BrandsAmerican Outdoor BrandsAOUT10.03.20230.260.52
Amgen IncAmgen IncAMGN31.01.20234.104.36
AppleAppleAAPL02.02.20231.942.10
Arab National BankArab National Bank108028.02.20230.570.30
Arbor Realty Trust IncArbor Realty Trust IncABR17.02.20230.420.57
AstraZeneca plcAstraZeneca plcAZN09.02.20230.680.83
Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria, S.ABanco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria, S.ABBVA01.02.20230.240.19
Banco Santander S.ABanco Santander S.ASAN02.02.20230.120.12
Banque Saudi FransiBanque Saudi Fransi105006.02.20230.840.78
Barclays plc ordBarclays plc ordBARC15.02.20230.060.07
Barrick Gold CorporationBarrick Gold CorporationGOLD15.02.20230.140.35
Bay.motoren Werke AG STBay.motoren Werke AG STBMW15.03.20233.983.40
Beyond Meat IncBeyond Meat IncBYND23.02.2023-1.19-1.27
BHP group ltdBHP group ltdBHP20.02.20232.693.30
Boeing COBoeing COBA26.04.2023-0.61-2.75
Booking Holding INCBooking Holding INCBKNG22.02.202321.8615.83
Canopy Growth CorporationCanopy Growth CorporationCGC09.02.2023-0.15-0.22
Carnival CorpCarnival CorpCCL23.03.2023-0.58-1.65
Chart Industries IncChart Industries IncGTLS23.02.20231.720.73
Chevron CorporationChevron CorporationCVX28.04.20233.713.36
China Railway Group LimitedChina Railway Group Limited60139031.03.20230.320.28
Citigroup IncCitigroup IncC14.04.20231.692.02
CocaColaCocaColaKO14.02.20230.450.45
CrowdStrike Holdings IncCrowdStrike Holdings IncCRWD09.03.20230.430.30
Dar Al Arkan Real EstateDar Al Arkan Real Estate430006.02.20230.150.05
Deutsche Bank AGDeutsche Bank AGDB02.02.20230.320.21
eBayeBayEBAY22.02.20231.061.05
Exxon Mobil CorporationExxon Mobil CorporationXOM28.04.20232.652.07
Facebook IncFacebook IncFB01.02.20232.263.67
FedEx CorpFedEx CorpFDX16.03.20232.784.59
FerrariFerrariRACE02.02.20231.271.32
FordFordF02.02.20230.620.26
Gazprom NeftGazprom NeftSIBN23.02.202343.4631.05
General Electric CoGeneral Electric CoGE27.04.20230.120.19
Gilead Sciences IncGilead Sciences IncGILD02.02.20231.510.69
Glaxosmithkline adr eachGlaxosmithkline adr eachGSK01.02.20230.550.70
Goldman Sach Group IncGoldman Sach Group IncGS18.04.20238.6210.76
GoPro IncGoPro IncGPRO02.02.20230.090.41
HarleyDavidsonHarleyDavidsonHOG02.02.20230.070.15
Herbalife Nutrition LTDHerbalife Nutrition LTDHLF14.02.20230.320.57
Honeywell International IncHoneywell International IncHON02.02.20232.552.09
Industria de dies\o textil S.A. Inditex-Industria de dies\o textil S.A. Inditex-ITX15.03.20230.340.24
Industrial and Commercial Bank of ChinaIndustrial and Commercial Bank of ChinaIDCBY31.03.20230.690.77
Inovio Pharmaceuticals IncInovio Pharmaceuticals IncINO15.03.2023-0.17-0.50
Intel CorpIntel CorpINTC27.04.2023-0.140.87
International bus mach corpInternational bus mach corpIBM19.04.20231.281.40
Johnson & JohnsonJohnson & JohnsonJNJ18.04.20232.522.67
JPMorgan Chase & COJPMorgan Chase & COJPM14.04.20233.422.63
Lockheed Martin CorpLockheed Martin CorpLMT25.04.20236.136.44
Louis Vuitton (LVMH)Louis Vuitton (LVMH)MC26.07.202315.0812.99
LukoilLukoilLKOH14.03.2023514.36373.38
Lyft IncLyft IncLYFT09.02.20230.150.10
Manchester utd plc newManchester utd plc newMANU28.02.2023-0.010.06
Mastercard IncorporatedMastercard IncorporatedMA03.05.20232.712.76
McDonald's CorporationMcDonald's CorporationMCD03.05.20232.272.28
Medifast IncMedifast IncMED08.03.20232.222.91
Microsoft CorporationMicrosoft CorporationMSFT27.04.20232.262.22
MMC Norilsk NickelMMC Norilsk NickelGMKN01.03.20231.69К1.17К
Moderna Inc.Moderna Inc.MRNA23.02.20234.7011.29
Moneygram International IncMoneygram International IncMGI14.02.20230.130.22
National Gas & Industrialization CompanyNational Gas & Industrialization CompanyNFG02.02.20231.701.48
NetflixNetflixNFLX18.04.20232.893.53
Newmont Mining Corp.Newmont Mining Corp.NEM23.02.20230.480.78
NikeNikeNKE23.03.20230.540.87
Nikola CorporationNikola CorporationNKLA23.02.2023-0.43-0.23
Norwegian CruiseNorwegian CruiseNCLH23.02.2023-0.85-1.95
Novavax IncNovavax IncNVAX27.02.2023-1.19-11.18
Nu Skin Enterprises IncNu Skin Enterprises IncNUS15.02.20230.44-0.18
Nvidia CorpNvidia CorpNVDA22.02.20230.811.32
Okta, IncOkta, IncOkta02.03.20230.09-0.18
Oracle CorporationOracle CorporationORCL16.03.20231.211.13
PayPal Holdings IncPayPal Holdings IncPYPL09.02.20231.201.11
PetroChina Company LimitedPetroChina Company Limited60185730.03.20230.130.09
Pfizer IncPfizer IncPFE02.05.20231.171.62
Philip Morris International IncPhilip Morris International IncPM09.02.20231.261.35
Pllc Yandex N.V. Class a shsPllc Yandex N.V. Class a shsYNDX16.02.202314.482.97
Procter & GambleProcter & GamblePG20.04.20231.331.33
QIWIQIWIQIWI28.03.202333.7634.01
RenaultRenaultRNO16.02.20233.841.95
RioTintoRioTintoRIO22.02.20232.975.69
RiyadBankRiyadBank101013.02.20230.590.54
Rosneft oil coRosneft oil coROSN10.02.202358.0942.89
Royal Caribbean GroupRoyal Caribbean GroupRCL07.02.2023-1.31-4.78
Salesforce.com IncSalesforce.com IncCRM28.02.20231.360.84
Saudi Basic Industries CorporationSaudi Basic Industries Corporation201031.01.20230.461.70
Saudi KayanSaudi Kayan235031.01.2023-0.020.30
Scotts Miracle-Gro CompanyScotts Miracle-Gro CompanySMG01.02.2023-1.34-0.88
ShotSpotter IncShotSpotter IncSSTI21.02.20230.00-0.28
Siemens ag na O.NSiemens ag na O.NSIE09.02.20231.952.04
SNap IncSNap IncSNAP31.01.2023-0.110.01
Sony CorporationSony CorporationSONY02.02.20231.602.43
Southern Copper Corp.Southern Copper Corp.SCCO31.01.20230.841.08
Spotify Technology SASpotify Technology SASPOT31.01.2023-1.36-0.23
Square Inc.Square Inc.SQ23.02.20230.300.27
SturmRugerSturmRugerRGR22.02.20230.982.14
Target CorpTarget CorpTGT28.02.20231.393.19
Tesla IncTesla IncTSLA24.04.20230.881.07
The Saudi British BankThe Saudi British Bank106021.02.20230.630.21
Toyota Motor Corp.Toyota Motor Corp.TM09.02.20233.834.95
VerizonVerizonVZ25.04.20231.201.35
Visa IncVisa IncV26.04.20231.981.79
Volkswagen ag vzo O.NVolkswagen ag vzo O.NVOW314.03.20238.376.83
Walmart IncWalmart IncWMT21.02.20231.511.53
Walt Disney CompanyWalt Disney CompanyDIS08.02.20230.801.06
Western Union CompanyWestern Union CompanyWU07.02.20230.350.64
Zoom Video Communications IncZoom Video Communications IncZM28.02.20230.811.29
Zscaler IncZscaler IncZS23.02.20230.290.13
iconAvatar